Damongo Agricultural College

DAMONGO AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE SELECTED APPLICANTS FOR 2013/2014 ACADEMIC YEAR – CERTIFICATE

S/N 

NAME

GENDER

1

ABDULAI ALHASSAN M

2

ABDULAI SULEMANA M

3

ABDUL-KARIM LATIF M

4

ABDUL-RAHMAN YAHAYA M

5

ABUKARI MOHAMMED AMIN M

6

ABUKARI MOHAMMED GADAFI M

7

ABURI SARFO ABDUL-MAJEED M

8

ADAM ABDUL-RAUF M

9

ADAMS FUSEINA F

10

ADAMS SULEIMAN M

11

ADJUMANI GABRIEL AKPLEHE M

12

JACKLIN SEVERAM KAWIA F

13

AGBEKO GEORGE M

14

AKANGWE AZUMAH EUNICE F

15

AKOWUAH BENJAMIN YEBOAH M

16

AKUMBUA EMANUEL AWINBE A. M

17

AKUNDAARE PAUL M

18

ALHASSAN ADAM IDDIRISU M

19

AMOACHUN ABOKIGYA GIDEON M

20

ANABA ISAAC M

21

ANTWI CHRISTABEL F

22

APPIAH TWUM FOSTER M

23

ASANTE SUSANA F

24

ASEIDU OLIVIA M

25

ASUMANG ORTIS M

26

ATINGA ALIZABETH F

27

ATUBIGA ENOCK AKWAKAA M

28

ATULE AZUMBILA BRIGHT M

29

AWAL MUHAMMED YUSSIF M

30

AWIN MBA OSMAN M

31

AWOG-BADEG GEORGINA F

32

AYAABA CHRISTIANA APOADUG F

33

BAAYAGR JOSEPH M

34

BABA ABDUL-RAHMAN M

35

BAEHRI GLORIA F

36

BANUNGLA DORLAN M

37

BAWAH LUKMAN M

38

BOADI GEORGE M

39

GORSSAH GERSHON M

40

BOATENG SERWAA FELICITY F

41

DAANAAH GLADYS F

42

DAGOUR GRACE F

43

DAKURAH ERIC M

44

DANSO CONSTANCE F

45

DAWUDA YAHAYA THOMAS M

46

MALEEG ROBERT M

46

DEPAALO BLAISE M

47

EBBAH MICHAEL M

48

EMMANUEL ESSEL M

49

ESSOR NAOMI ASEYE F

50

ETAA B. EMMACULATE F

51

FORGOR KWAKU JAMES M

52

FOSUA PATRICIA F

53

FRIMPONG ERNESTINA F

54

FUSEINI IMORO M

55

GHANSAH ORTIS M

56

GOODENOUGH SAAKA M

57

GRACE AKOLBILA ANAPOKA F

58

GYIMAH BENJAMIN M

59

AYAMBIRE  BARNABAS M

60

HAMIDU ABU M

61

HAMIDU UMAMATU F

62

HARUNA HABIBATU F

63

IBRAHIM MOHAMMED  MUNIRU M

64

IMORO ABDUL-AZIZ M

65

ISSAHAKU ABUBAKARI M

66

JACKSIN HENRY NSIAH M

67

KOH CHRISTINA REBECCA F

68

KOTOCHI ANATU BORIWAH ANTI F

69

KUMAH FAUSTINA AKOSUA F

70

KUUFIER CHRISTOPHER M

71

AGLAGO DAVID M

72

KUULAKPEO ASIDORE M

73

KWAYAM N. ALICE F

74

LEEBAR M. PORTIA F

75

MASHUD MUSAH M

76

MBUGRI DAVID ASAAN M

77

MOHAMMED ADAM M

78

MOHAMMED IMORO M

79

MORO DERRY ISAAC M

80

MUSAH BARIKISU F

81

NCHOR ADAGCHANA GIFTY F

82

NCHOR DORIS F

83

NOI JULIANA NAA NAKOR F

84

OFORI GIFTY F

85

OSEI BENJAMIN GYIMAH M

86

OSEI MANU EDNA M

87

OWUSU CHARLES M

88

SALIFU AZARA F

89

SAYIBU ALIDU M

90

SEIDU ABDUL FATAWU M

91

SEIDU MIRIAM F

92

GYAMFI JOSEPH M

93

SOFAA FAUSTINA F

94

TAHIDU ABDALLA M

95

TANGE MARTIN M

96

THOMAS PIAWUNI BAMEMA M

97

TINTO BALCHISU F

98

WASIU SAEED M

99

YUSSIF MUSAH M

100

ACQUAH BRIGHT m

101

ASANTE KUMI DANIEL M

102

ADU HENEWAA IRENE F

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *