Ejura Agricultural College

EJURA AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE SELECTED APPLICANTS FOR 2013 /2014 ACADEMIC YEAR

CERTIFICATE

 S/N

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

GENDER

1

SULEMAN ABDUL HAMID M

2

BANAAN NANGPAAK M

3

OSSEW EMMANUEL M

4

OKRAH PHILIP M

5

NSIAH JACKSON HENRY M

6

DARE OBED M

7

ESHUN A.K PETER M

8

ACQUAH ISAAC M

9

MENSAH SAMUEL M

10

QUAINOO SHADRACK M

11

AWUKU EVANS M

12

BOAKYE PETER M

13

AMOAKO ERIC M

14

FREMPONG RICHARD M

15

ABASS IBRAHIM M

16

OSEI AUGUSTINE M

17

SULEMANA E.MANAN M

18

ODURO DENNIS M

19

ARIBA MATHIAS M

20

SACKEY EMMANUEL M

21

JABOTIR NICHOLAS DAYA M

22

ABDUL – RAHAMAN SHAMHUNA M

23

SHAIBU SUMAILA M

24

ADOGBASE ATARIKE ISAAC M

25

ABOKO STEPHEN ALASIBA M

26

ATAGERA NSOH VITUS M

27

OBUADE RICHARD ASUOLE M

28

AVASONGO WILSON M

29

NARBI MATTHEW M

30

GYAMFI JOSEPH M

31

KIJORTIIK NLEBE PERRY M

32

TELEEB SIMON BAASUMIN M

33

DORVI CONFIDENCE M

34

ADAMA RASHID BOZIE M

35

OPPONG PRAMFI EDWARD M

36

MUNIBA ABRAHAM M

37

BOATENG FORSTER M

38

BOATENG JACOB OPOKU M

39

YEBOAH K. JOSEPH M

40

ACHINGBEH ADONGO JOSEPHINE J. NMAA F

41

NTSIFUL EKUA ESSUMAMAH F

42

ADDAI FAUSTINA F

43

ISMAIL LATIFA F

44

LIRASE RUTH WODOEYIA F

45

ADU-SEKYIM GIFTY M

46

AMOAKO ERIC M

47

OSEI AUGUSTINE M

48

IMORO SAFURA F

49

ADOMBILA KESIAH ATEBILA F

50

KABORE AWUDU ASANA F

51

OKYERE AGYEIWAA SUSAN F

52

AYERH WINIFRED F

53

ASANTE SUSANA F

54

BANAHENE EDITH F

55

KPABU NASANKUJAWU JOHN M

56

YANKSON RANSFORD M

57

BENARD NTOSO M

58

OWUSU KOFI MARTIN M

59

BORONSUM K.JOHN M

60

TETTEH SAMUEL YAW M

61

FIAKYE ANTHONY M

62

GYIMAH BISMARK M

63

ACHEAMPONG ERNEST M

64

ASANI KOJO MICHAEL M

65

KISSI JOSEPH M

66

IDDRISU ZAKARI M

67

ANTWI JOSEPH M

68

ASARE BENJAMIN M

69

OPPONG SAMUEL M

70

OPPONG-DANQUAH JOSEPH M

71

OSEI GORDON M

72

ABRANFI SARAH F

73

ATINGANE MAXWELL M

74

AMEO LEWIS M

75

APANIA TIMOTHY M

76

MIREKUA LILIAN F

77

OWUSU BISMARK M

78

AGYEIWAA SARAH F

79

QUAINOO SHADRACK M

80

OSEI BERNICE F

81

BANYIDO KWASI M

82

ADUBEA CECILIA F

83

MENSAH KWEKU M

84

AMOAKO MENSAH M

85

TANDOH MICHAEL M

86

AFOAKWAH ESTHER M

87

ADDO ATTAH SENIOR M

88

AGYEI KWAKU M

89

AFFUL STEPHEN M

90

IDDRISU SULLEY M

91

DARE DESMOND S M

92

KOMBAT HARUNA THOMAS M

93

MA-IRE KAABO BISMARK M

94

ATINGA ISAAC M

95

LAMBON .S. JOSEPH M

96

ANTWI-DWAMENA PRESCILLA F

97

AGBADZI EMMANUEL M

98

ATOBRA ESTHER F

99

KYERAA THERESA F

100

ANGBASAANA MILLICENT F

101

MADAI NLENEYI ELIJAH M

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *