Animal Health And Production College

ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION COLLEGE

              SELECTED APPLICANTS FOR

           2013/2014 ACADEMIC YEAR

                          CERTFICATE

ID

SURNAME

OTHER NAMES

SEX

1

Gesaloge Jennifer Yaa

F

2

Kusi Sabina Serwaa

F

3

Abdul-Razak Hibatu

F

4

Akanyaabadek Selina A. Ataabelist

F

5

Gyimaa Abigail Dei

F

6

Akakuure Lambert A.

M

7

Dziwornu Charles

M

8

Adabla Maxwell Sitsofe

M

9

Apori Kennedy Kyereman

M

10

Mumuni Kabiru

M

11

Abdul Karim Mohammed

M

12

Mashud Muftaw

M

13

Mohammed Abdul-Karim

M

14

Duodu Denis

M

15

iddrisu Sumaila

M

16

Bagog Anthony Songngmen

M

17

Kuubetuur George

M

18

Alidu Adam

M

19

Badu James Nyanne

M

20

Alidu Smaila

M

21

Assan Azumah

M

22

Salifu Fatawu Adumaku

M

23

Fobil Emmanuel Gabulja

M

24

Chikpah Kofi Jonathan

M

25

Adam Abdul-Kardir

M

26

Salifu Ameyaw

M

27

Yaw Kofi

M

28

Gmabor Nakoja Jacob

M

29

Bilikuni Prosper Binibee

M

30

Nampati Johnson

M

31

Ntebi Simon Noah

M

32

Gilbert Kututera Ajago

M

33

Opoku Solomon

M

34

Abatatigane Benjamin

M

35

Oppong Benjamin

M

36

Aguriba Enock Moari

M

37

Boateng Mercy

F

38

Abdallah Mustapha

M

39

Nana Kwadwo Kyeretwie

M

40

Amankwah John

M

41

Yabazaayin Maxwel

M

42

Ankrah Emmanuel

M

43

Bempong Ebenezer

M

44

Mohammed Alhassan Yakubu

M

45

Asiedu Patience Darkoaa

F

46

Benefo Maxwel

M

47

Sumpio Isaac B.

M

48

Obeng Michael Amoako

M

49

Dibkuu Mibour

M

50

Cecilia Kisiwaa

F

51

Yeboah Enock

M

52

Darkwa Sally Ama Brakoa

F

53

Darko Emmanuel

M

54

Chikpa Augustina

F

55

Nana Kwadwo Ampadu

M

56

Obeng Daniel Amoako

M

57

Amankwaa John

M

58

Okorni Augustus Kwadwo

M

59

Ibrahim Aziz Zanya

M

60

Nantogma Abdul Salam

M

61

Adam Haruna

M

62

Abdulai Ishawu

M

63

Atara Lovia

F

64

vi-ire Augustina

F

65

Abdul-Mumin Abdul-Rahaman

M

66

Awusagba Francis Kumi

M

67

Awuni Daniel

M

68

Achingbe Harrison

M

69

Iddrisu Mohammed

M

70

LAMBONG ISAAC

M

DIPLOMA

S/ N SURNAME OTHER NAMES

SEX

1 Adam Ibrahim

M

2 Musah Abdul-Rashid

M

3 Korang Isaac

M

4 Amoabil Jery Joshua

M

5 Bazilma Stephen D.

M

6 Dakurah Vitalis

M

7 Frimpong Aning Elijah

M

8 Gayitor Patrick

M

9 Nanbadak Timothy  Nteyegma

M

10 Gu-Yiri F. George

M

11 Shahadu Mohammed Mutala

M

12 Agbango Abdul Rahaman

M

13 Gee Maxwell Yabazaayin

M

14 Saawie Haluglo Salamatu

F

15 Abubakar K. Hakeem

M

16 Datuah Kennedy

M

17 Aberinga Jonas Awubire

M

18 Odonkor Ernest Awaitey

M

19 Fongnaa Titus

M

20 Adongo Alagsina  George

M

21 Fatao Sadiq

M

22 Nyukorong Anastansius

M

23 Likpiakib James Bikilaati

M

24 Mohammed Alhassan Yakubu

M

25 Asare Stella

F

26 Ndele Evans

M

27 Moomen Mustapha

M

28 Abdulai Abdul Rashid

M

29 Baafi Bernad

M

30 Agbanyo George Kwaku

M

31 Chachanbrol T. Emmunuel

M

32 Adanney Collins

M

33 Aninilakiya Elijah

M

34 Mumuni Abdul Wahab

M

35 Obour Prince

M

36 Askidingo Michael

M

37 Ampaabeg Kyeremeh Willie

M

38 Agyeiwaa Franklina

F

39 Jeel Anthony Masabial

M

40 Ansah Florence

F

41 Asante Enock

M

42 Deragbaan Jacob

M

43 Bianka Joseph Asare

M

44 Opoku Silas

M

45 Kyere Richard

M

46 Ampadu-Kyeretwie Nana

M

47 Antwi Ebenezer

M

48 Dzifa Mitchell Agboada

M

49 Abubakar Sadiq Ramat

F

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.