Ohawu Agricultural College

OHAWU AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE SELECTED APPLICANTS FOR

2013/2014 ACADEMIC YEAR

CERTFICATE

S/N SURNAME OTHER NAMES GENDER
 1 GANA BELINDA F
 2 AMADU ISHA F
 3 AMETEFE BLESSED SERWAA F
 4 KPORFOR HAPPY AKOS F
 5 OWUSUAH ERNESTINA F
 6 ADITCHERE EMELIA F
 7 OPOKU-ASANTEWAA SUSSANA F
 8 KOH CHRISTINE REBECCA F
 9 YIN SANDRA F
 10 DIBLONI SAMUEL M
 11 ADABLA RICHARD M
 13 OPOKU EMMANUEL M
 14 OSAFO IRENE F
 15 WANDUSIM AZUMAH DAVID M
 16 BEKOR WISDOM M
 17 AHURONG DAVID DARL M
 18 STEPHEN BAIDOO M
 19 ANTHONY ASAMOAH ADDO M
 20 KODJIE TEYE SETH M
 21 DIFA VUUROIGLANAA LETICIA F
 22 EL-HUSSEINI GINAROUS M
 23 OSCAR KOFI SAMLAFO M
 24 APPIAH MICHAEL M
 25 AVEMEGA MERCY F
 26 MENSAH RICHARD TAWIA M
 27 ATOR DANIEL M
 28 BUAKYE DICKSON TAWIAH M
 29 ADDAI JOSEPH M
 30 ARKOR MARTIN M
 31 YAYA BANABAS M
 32 AMROGBE JONATHAN M
 33 BATAAFIL JUDE KAMUBASENG M
 34 BRUPEH BOAZ K. TAWIA M
 35 LAWLUVI NAGBEM FRANCIS M
 36 GALLEY LAWRENCE M
 37 ZILEVU ALEX M
 38 ALIBABA MALIK M
 39 KROM LETICIA F
 40 ODOM ALBERTA F
 41 EDRAH OPHELIA F
 42 INUSA AMADU M
 43 KAKRAH VERONICA F
 44 DJEREKOR MABEL YAWA F
 45 OPPONG SAKYIWAA LINDA F
 46 YORHOR AMA DELALI F
 47 ASARE BRIGHT M
 48 BOAKYE MANU DENNIS M
 49 MENSAH OSEI EMMANUEL M
 50 ASARE PAUL M
 51 ADOM ABRAHAM M
 52 KAMBI LYDIA F
 53 MENSAH EDMUND OSEI M
 54 ADARKWA-YIADOM CHARLES M
 55 ADOMAKO ISAAC M
 56 CAMARA ABIBA M
 57 ADOMAH ALBERT M
 58 YARMOAH AUGUSTINE F
 59 AGYEMANG AMPOFO BERNARD M
 60 ANSAH EMMANUEL M
 61 ODURO ANDREWS M
 62 TIEKU MATILDA F
 63 ADJAH TETEY DANIEL M
 64 NIMO ERNEST AMPONSAH M
 65 ADJEI INNOCENT M
 66 OPPONG DOMINIC M
 67 AWO WHYTE CHRISTIANA F
 68 BIE ABRAHAM M
 69 POMAA LINDA F
 70 OFORI FRANCIS M
 71 ADU EVA F
 72 ACKAAH EMMANUEL KWABENA M
 73 KESEWAA STELLA F
 74 TSWASAM NATHAN TETTEH M
 75 ABGADI DANIEL M
 76 SALIFU ABU M
 77 ABDUL-RAHMAN MUDASIR M
 78 KOMEY SOWARTEY M
 79 AHETEY DANIEL M
 80 MAMO ZACHEROUS M
 81 BLEMANO AYIKU M
 82 DZIDZIENYO WILLIAM M
 83 AUGUSTINE MENSAH M
 84 GABIL JAMES M
 85 SIBIRI SEIDU M
 86 FLORENCE OLLENU M
 87 COLLINS ENNIN M
 88 SEGDEM RICHARD M
 89 ABDUL RASHID KUDOS M
 90 ISAHAKU WADUDU ABDUL M
 91 ARMOH GEOGINA F
 92 SETH OKYRE F
 93 BLANKSON NKRUMAH EBENEZER M

DIPLOMA

S/N SURNAME OTHER NAMES GENDER
1. ANKU REJOICE F
2 GONNI GLADYS F
3. TEETEY WISDOM M
 4. ABBAN RICHARD M
 5. SALIFU SALIFU ABUBAKARI M
 6. WIREDU EMMANUEL M
 7. AGBOADA MICHEL DZIFA M
 8. AGBLOM EBENEZER KWABLAH M
 9. LANYOH CYRIL TETTEH M
10. HUKADZI KIGDOM M
11. AMOAH JEFFERY M
12. ASARE TAWIAH M
 13. ACKEY RAYMOUS M
14. ADAM JABARI SEIDU M
15 . ARHU ANTHONY M
 16. ATULLEY AKONDOOM CLETUS M
17. GYAN YAW TIMOTHY M
 18. OFORI ATTA ERNEST M
 19. ANNOR EVANS M
 20. BOMBO MUPUAH M
 21. NYAME ANDREWS ANTWI M
 22. ANIBRE CHARLES M
23. TANDOH EVANCE KOFI M
 24. ZREMA EUGENE M
25. AGBOJALU JUSTICE LOMOTEY M
 26. TANDOH EVANS KOFI M
 27. KEKELI KUEKEY M
 28. ASANTE JEFFERY M
 29. YEBOAH KWABENA PATRICK M
 30. ARHIN ANNAN KWABENA M
31. ADU YEBOAH AMOS M
 32. LARTEY AWULE HENRY M
 33. ADDO SAVIOUR M
34. LOKPAH ROBERT M
 35. ADJEIVI JACOB M
 36. ABUGBILLA KARIM M
 37. PAINSTIL SOLOMON M
 38. ALIDU ALIDU SAFIAN M
 39. DUSUNU DIVINE KOFI MAWUL M
 40. KPEGLO EMIL DOSTEY M
 41. OBIRI BENJAMIN KWASI M
 42. SOSOO MICHAEL MAWUWO M
 43. ATTAH FRIMPONG PRINCE M

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.