Kwadaso Agric College

KWADASO AGRIC COLLEGE SELECTED APPLICANTS FOR 2013/2014 ACADEMIC YEAR 

DIPLOMA

S/N SURNAME FIRST NAME GENDER

1

JOHN AKPAGANA M

2

AMPONSAH ERNESTINA F

3

ANKU EPHISEIM EDEM M

4

ANOM SOLOMON M

5

OPPONG BRIGT M

6

AMPONSAH COLLINS M

7

EMMANUEL MENSAH M

8

SARFO ALEXANDER M

9

ZAKARI ZALIA M

10

ODURO JOSEPH M

11

ASUMADU ADJEI FELIX M

12

ADDAI NOAH M

13

BOSOMPEM OSEI ERNEST M

14

ASAMPASA IDDRISU M

15

ABASS AWUDU M

16

GODFRED OWUSU M

17

AGYARE MICHAEL M

18

ASENSO MENSAH CALEB M

19

KONLAN SIMON M

20

ABDUL RASHID HAFIZ M

21

YIADOM BOAKYE PETER JNR M

22

ADANKESSO RICHMOND  KOKOU M

23

ALI BABA ABDULAI M

24

SARFO COLLINS M

25

BADU SAMPSON M

26

OWUSU KOFI PATRICK M

27

AWINESELIGO AYISOBA M

28

BAAFI ABIGAIL F

29

OSEI  DERRICK M

30

ADENDE NYAME EMMANUEL M

31

JAKPERIK BANAAN M

32

BOAKYE ERIC M

33

BUAH ISAAC M

34

ADAANE AYINBILA ERIC M

35

RICHARD TWUMASI M

36

APPIAH GYIMAH STEPHEN M

37

DOI PHILIP M

38

AMOAKO-ATTAH SAMUEL M

39

YAKUBU TAHIRU M

40

OWUSU SHADRACH M

41

OTOO ALEXANDER M

42

AFRIYIE ERIC M

43

WONDER DELIGHT AMEWOE M

44

OSEI LINDA F

45

NYAME FRANCIS M

46

ACKAH KWAME FRANCIS M

47

OPOKU FRANCIS M

48

TAHIRU SULEMANA M

49

PAINSTIL JOHN M

50

AWUDU MUBARAK M

51

ISSAHAKU ILIASU M

52

OSEI  AMANKWA PATRICK M

53

AMO LARBI DENNIS M

54

ATINGA AZORKOR M

55

SAEED MOHAMMED AWAL M

56

YEBOAH EMMANUEL M

57

EWUDZIE EBENZER M

58

DEBRAH ERNEST M

59

APPIAH DANQUAH  OSMOND M

60

CUDJOE SAMUEL M

61

AKROFI WILLIAMS M

62

FRANK AMISSAH M

63

KODOM PRINCE M

64

KOFIA KWOPIO SAMSON M

65

SARPONG DENNIS M

66

ABDULAI WAAH MUSAH M

67

OSEI NATHANIEL M

68

TIERKU K. ALBERT M

69

MAWULI ERIC M

70

AMANKWA ERIC M

71

KARIM MORO M

72

BARNES GIFTY ENU F

73

NYONYO GIDEON M

74

ANANE VINCENT M

75

AFOAKWAH ESTHER F

76

KANGWA K. BENARD M

77

TENKORANG CHARLES M

78

LOUIS CUDJOE M

79

ABOYA FELIX M

80

OPOKU FRANK M

81

BAZINA SAVIOUR M

82

FRIMPONG THOMAS KWAME M

83

IDDRISU NAFIHU MOHAMMED M

84

CHAHUE DELAH M

85

TANDOR MICHAEL M

86

IMPRAIM AMOS M

87

AMANKWAH ERIC M

88

ANSAH KODUAH FRANCIS M

89

DEBRAH ERNEST M

90

NKANSAH DAVID M

91

BOATENG BIEFO KAWME M

92

APAPA NOAH M

93

AWIAH WISDOM TANGUMYIRE M

94

AGYAPONG BERNARD M

95

OSEI NTI MICHAEL M

96

NYARKO SAMUEL M

97

DARKWA MAXWELL M

98

BADAKI T. GRACE F

99

ESSILFIE EBENEZER M

100

KYEI BAFFOUR BRIGHT M

101

HAMA MARIAMA F

102

AFOLEY ALBERTHA F

103

MENSAH BONSU PORTIA F

104

KERSAH DORCAS F

105

VITALIS ANDERSON NYINAWOB M

106

EMMANUEL AKAYETI ABANGPUAN M

107

BEDIAKO EMMANUEL M

108

YEBOAH RICHARD M

109

BAFFOUR DARWAH JOSEPH M

110

OSEI SAMUEL AMOAKO SNR M

111

KWAKYE JAMES M

112

ADDAI DUAH HEYFORD M

113

HLORDZI DUAH HEYFORD M

114

KANNING KWASI M

115

ANARFI FRANK M

116

OTI DANIEL M

117

DARTEY COLLINS M

118

EVANS SASU M

119

ASAAH EBENEZER ANYOKA TAHIRU M

120

ANKOMAH RICHARD M

121

ASSAH RAYMOND M

122

EMMANUEL ESSIEN M

123

OSEI KWAME SETH M

124

EFFAH COLLINS M

125

GEORGE APPIAH M

126

EVANS NDELE M

127

DONKOR MOSES BENYOLE M

128

AMENYAGLO GODWIN YAO M

129

ADDAI KWADWO M

130

ARTHUR DANIEL EKOW M

131

LOMOTEY JONATHAN KIERTEY M

132

YEBOAH WILLIAMS M

133

GYIMAH EMMANUEL KWABINA M

134

ATINGA DANIEL M

135

AGAMAH MICHAEL M

136

ACHEAPONG HAMMOND M

137

AYAMDOO BABA ELIJAH M

138

ADU SAMUEL M

139

FUGCHIE FRANCIS M

140

BELSSIN COMFORT F

141

ANTO GIFTY F

142

ATUBGA JOHN ABOWINUM M

143

TWENTOR FRANCIS M

144

ADONGO LINDA F

145

OPPONG DANIEL M

146

SIAW CHRISTIAN M

147

DAVIS THEOPHILUS MICHAEL M

148

ABEKARE EDMOND AKULGA M

149

ANTWI MICHAEL  NOAH M

150

AWEWORNU MICHAEL M

151

AGYEI DOMINIC M

152

BADISOMA ABRAHAM YANDIN M

153

AWUKU EPHRAIM M

154

AMUZU SOLOMON M

155

SER-YIR STEPHEN M

156

KUMURI ISAIH M

157

BAFAHASI NAWIA HUDU M

158

AFRIFA DANIEL OWARE M

159

DZIRASAH KWAME VICENT M

160

AYEREJEI ROGER M

161

ASAMOAH RICHAED M

162

SUNU BRIGT M

163

ASARE AMPONSAH HEYFORD M

164

SEKYERE PRINCE APPIAGYEI M

165

ADU KUSI FESTUS M

166

BOATENG SAMPSON M

167

VERE KENNETH M

168

BAYIMAHIME AMOS PUSGIOYIN M

169

ADDAE AMOS M

170

SADIQUE USIF M

171

GANEM AUGUSTINE M

172

ISAAC OKYERE M

173

KWAKYE SHADRACH M

174

ARKU MOSES M

175

AKURONG LINUS M

176

AMPONSAH FORSTER M

177

YUORKUU PAUL M

178

MAC- ADAMS I. AMJID M

179

ADUPAA EMANUEL M

180

GYEDU OPPONG DANIEL M

181

SINKUU CLEMENT K. M

182

NYARKU STEPHEN ABABIO M

183

OSEI BOBIE EMMANUEL M

184

KATAABA EBENEZER Y. M

185

LAGBANI ISAAC M

186

ALI ABDUL MUMIN M

187

AGBALENYO SELORM SIMON KOFI M

188

SAKYI ERIC M

189

OSEI FRANK M

190

OPPONG KWAKU EMMANUEL M

191

KURI KAAYI HARUNA M

192

KADJANI JOSHUA M

193

OSAFO IRENE F

194

ABRAFI PORTIA F

195

ADUBEA CECILIA F

196

APPERTEY EDMOND M

197

JAKPER SAMUEL M

198

MENSAH ISAAC M

199

AMPONSAH JUSTICE MICHAEL M

200

NETO KOJO FELIX M

201

ADU BOBI REXFORD M

202

WAABUZIE GEORGE M

203

BALORO WIBELLE ABDULAI M

204

NGMEN-NUMBO BONIFACE K. M

205

NDEVU EMMANUEL YAW M

206

ABEDUMAH FRANCIS ANYANGM M

207

ANARFI FRANK M

208

CHALWIA NUHU M

209

BOAHENE KOJO OWUSU M

210

TAWIA ISAAC M

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *